S.No Name Qualification Designation
1 Dr.P.Uma MBA, Ph.D I/c Principal
2 Smt. Pooja Kaushal M.Sc, B.Ed ,CTCET, TSTET Vice - Principal
3 Dr. B.Sree Devi M.Sc, Ph.D Associate Professor
(Aided)
4 Dr. Surabhi Tiwari M.A., M.Phil, Ph.D Political Science
5 Shri Wakil Pandey M.A Commerce
6 Smt.P.Nalini M.A, B.Ed, PGCTE English
7 Smt.Archana Pandey M.A, B.Ed, CTET Political Science
8 Smt. Sarita Mantri M.Com Commerce
9 Shri B.T.Madhusudhan M.Com Commerce
10 Smt.Priyanka Sharma M.A., M.Phil, B.Ed History
11 Dr. Rajani Dhari M.A, M.Phil,Ph.D,B.Ed,PGTG Hindi
12 Dr.R.Sapna M.A, B.Ed,Ph.D,PGTHG Hindi
13 Shri C.P.Singh M.A Hindi
14 Dr..Jailaxmi Chandraiah M.A,M.Phil, SET,NET Ph.D Hindi
15 Dr.Vikas Sharma M.Sc,Ph.D Microbiology
16 Smt.Nita Kulkarni M.Sc,Ph.D Bio-Technology
17 Smt.V.Sravanti Jagdish M.Sc Mathematics Mathematics
18 Ms.G.Lahari M.Sc Biochemistry Biochemistry
19 Smt.D.Bindu M.A, M.Ed English
20 Ms.K.Radha M.A English
21 Smt.Ashwini Sanpurkar M.Com,PGDBO Commerce
22 Shri.K.Vijay Kumar M.Sc Statictics Statictics
23 Smt.Payal Harsh M.Com Commerce
24 Shri Arjun More M.Com Commerce
25 Smt.Varshika M.Sc Microbiology Microbiology
26 Smt.K.Chaitanya B.Tech,Mtech Computer Science
27 Smt.T.Haritha M.ScChemistry Chemistry
28 Smt.Ch.Padma M.A Telugu Telugu
29 Smt.Preeti Sarda B.E (computers), MBA (HR&IT) BBA
30 Ms.A.L.Annapurna B.Sc.MBA (HR&Marketing) BBA
31 Shri. D.Pavan Kumar B.Sc.MBA (HR&System)) BBA
32 Shri G.Praveen Kumar B.Com MBA (Finance) BBA
33 D.Rashmitha MBA, M.Com M.Com

B.Voc

S.No Name Qualification Designation
1 Dr.S.Upendra Sastry    M.Com,M.Phil,Ph.D Incharge B.Voc
2 Dr.NVS Ravi Kumar M.A Economics Ph.D Associate Professor
3 Shri Jaya Raj M.A,PPM Banking  & Insurance

Non-Teaching Office

S.No Name Qualification Designation
1 Smt Lavanya M.Sc Computer Science Office Superintendent
2 Shri Shivaji Bhosle M.A,B.Ed DTP Hindi
3 Shri Santosh Kumar M.Sc.(IT),B.Ed System Administer
4 Smt.Gayatri B.Com Accountant
5 Smt.B.Sangeetha B.B.A Jr.Accountant
6 Shri Sanjay Tiwari M.A.M.Phil Care Taker
7 Smt.P.Anuradha MCM Office Assistant
8 Smt.Archana Joshi M.Lisc Librarian
9 Smt.S.Ashwini B.Tech, MBA Controller of Exams
10 Shri Akash Thapa B.A, B.Ped Sports & NCC
11 Shri Nimai Charan
Mohapatra
M.Sc (IT) Asst. COE

Non-Teaching Class IV

S.No Name Designation
1 Smt.Sheela Rani Attender
2 Smt.G.Laxmi Attender
3 Smt.Maheshwari Attender
4 Shri P.Hari Library Attender
5 Shri Narsimha Attender
6 Sri.Manoj Kumar Attender
7 Smt.Renuka Attender
8 Smt.Bhagya Attender
9 Shri Rahul Attender